Faculty and Staff Directory

First Name   Last Name   Office   Department   Phone    
Heidi Hauf Online Sociology
Online
Jason Harris Online HPER
Online
John Hansen Online English
Online
Erika Hamilton Adjunct Arts & Humanities
Adjunct
Laura Halvorson TH 1104 Student Success Center - TRIO 228-5680
TH 1104
228-5680
Sandy Hageness TH 110 Dean 228-5480
TH 110
228-5480
Lindsey Guss Child Care Center Child Care Center 228-3300
Child Care Center
228-3300
Crystal Grenier Adjunct HPER
Adjunct
Peggy Gregg TH 1104 Student Success Center 228-5477
TH 1104
228-5477
Mike Greene TH 115 Student Services 228-5494
TH 115
228-5494
Blayne Graber NSC Physical Plant 228-5411
NSC
228-5411
Corey Gorder MC 12 Student Services 228-5673
MC 12
228-5673
Stephen Gearey TH Trng Rm Athletics 228-5620
TH Trng Rm
228-5620
Jason Garcia Online Sociology
Online
Brad Gangl TH 206 IT 228-5418
TH 206
228-5418
Russ Gagnon Adm. 160 Minot Campus 858-4338
Adm. 160
858-4338
Melissa Fulsebakke TH 1104 Student Success Center 228-5668
TH 1104
228-5668
Loretta Forsberg MC 10 Forest Service 228-5486
MC 10
228-5486
Megan Fixen Online Business
Online
Glenda Fauske MC 8 Forest Service 228-5446
MC 8
228-5446
Wayne Fahy Minot Paramedic Program 852-9483 #107
Minot
852-9483 #107
Aimee Erdman Online Careers
Online
Jennifer Dragseth MC 15 Forest Service 228-5622
MC 15
228-5622
Cynthia Dieterle Dual Credit Life Science
Dual Credit
Jessica Deichert Dual Credit - Flasher Mathematics
Dual Credit - Flasher
Tim Davis Adjunct Arts & Humanities
Adjunct
Michelle Davis TH 120 Student Services 228-5670
TH 120
228-5670
Dan Davis TH 123 Athletics 228-5451
TH 123
228-5451
Shubham Datta NSC 113 Fish & Wildlife 228-5463
NSC 113
228-5463
Cody Clemenson Adjunct Science
Adjunct
Danielle Clemenson NSC 107 Academic Services 228-5470
NSC 107
228-5470
Joey Clemens TH 202 Campus Nurse 228-5460
TH 202
228-5460
Tracy Chisholm NSC 112 Mathematics 228-5424
NSC 112
228-5424
Shelley Bullinger Sodexo Food Services 228-5482
Sodexo
228-5482
Zelda Buelow Sodexo Food Services 228-5485
Sodexo
228-5485
Larry Brooks TH 118 Student Affairs 228-5452
TH 118
228-5452
Larry Brooks NSC 102 Academic Affairs 228-5457
NSC 102
228-5457
Emelia Braun Adjunct Mathematics
Adjunct
Stacey Bottone Online Allied Health
Online
Stephanie Blumhagen NSC 108 Dean 228-5677
NSC 108
228-5677
Connie Blair Online Mathematics
Online
Nathan Biggerstaff TH 1109 Student Success - TRIO 228-5604
TH 1109
228-5604
Nick Bergan Online Economics
Online
Vonda Berg TH 107 Business Office 228-5409
TH 107
228-5409
Anthony Benson, Sr Adjunct Business
Adjunct
Everette Benson Milligan Custodian Physical Plant 228-5413
Milligan Custodian
228-5413
Penny Belgarde Minot NW Reg. Career Res. Coord. 858-4339
Minot
858-4339
Diann Beckman MC 20 Horticulture/Plant Sciences 228-5442
MC 20
228-5442
Alvis Beckman Shop Physical Plant 228-5461 or 228-5465
Shop
228-5461 or 228-5465
Angie Bartholomay NSC 111 Sciences 228-5471
NSC 111
228-5471

QUICK LINKS